Shows & Presenters

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
Chill beat with Kane
Tune in for the latest chillout songs
20.00
21.00

Wednesday

No events available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Keeping It Real With Aunt Abs
Tune in for a girlie chat with Aunt Abs and guests.
16.00
17.00

Saturday

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Underground Sounds
Glaswegian DJ & Producer WeeDot. brings you the latest sounds from the Underground scene, including weekly guest mixes and live in the mix B2B Sessions
19.00
21.00
20.00

Saturday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Hubba & Sub Kulcha Show
Tune in to hear 2 DJs/Producers/Promoters drop some Sub Club & Illmati bangers from DNB, Dub, Grime, Garage to Hip Hop.
18.00
19.00

Friday

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
BASE< BEAT< RIDDIM < REPEAT SHOW
Bringing new and fresh mixes of Dance, Drum and Base, Danchall, RnB and more.
18.00
19.00

Thursday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Pooku Radio Show
2 hours of Dub and Pooku Sounds presented by Flux Groove every 1st Saturday of the month
17.00
19.00
18.00

Saturday

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
The Great Fellas Show
The Great Fellas Show: Hour talkshow about films, games and general news from Marc, Daniel, Tom and Alex.
16.00
17.00

Wednesday

No events available!
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
The Last Supper Show
Two hours of everything Hip Hop & Rap. Hosted by Bison Briggz, DJ Edge & Illatant Collins
19.00
21.00
20.00

Thursday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Relevance DAT Show
2 hours of House, EDM with hints of Grime and Hip hop from DJ Ash Relevance to get you warmed up for your Friday night out.
19.00
21.00
20.00

Friday

No events available!
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
T-DOn's Big 'N Serious Show
An hour of the most recent, biggest and best releases from the world of 140bmp. Expect guest mixes, MC's, interviews and much more. Live 2nd & 4th Wednesday of month.
18.00
19.00

Wednesday

Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Friday Takeover w/ Reece Sutton
Friday Takeover w/ Reece Sutton: A nice selection of up beat music delivering that Friday feeling! Tune in or watch Live via Facebook.
17.00
18.00

Friday

No events available!